Dighton Youth Soccer League
Player Login
Contact Information:
PO Box 621
Dighton, MA 02715
Email: George.Conti@Comcast.net
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
Standings
Information
Links
Board
Sponsors

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< January 2012 - December 2012 January 2014 - December 2014 >>>

January, 2013

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

February, 2013

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728

March, 2013

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31





April, 2013

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930



May, 2013

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday



1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

June, 2013

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday






1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30





July, 2013

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031


August, 2013

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




1
Team Selection Begins
7:00AM-7:00PM

23
45678910
11121314
Skills Night
5:30-7:00 PM

151617
18192021
Skills Night
5:30-7:00 PM

222324
25262728
Skills Night
5:30-7:00 PM

293031

September, 2013

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1234567
Opening Day
7:00AM-12:00PM


Grade 6-7-8 Girls: Yellow @ Squads A
8:00AM

Grade 1-2: Dynamo @ Blizzards
8:00AM

Grade 6-7-8 Boys: Estudiantes @ Boca Juniors
(3 - 1)

Grade 1-2: Real Dighton @ Crew
9:15AM

Grade 3-4-5 Boys: Italy @ Canada
(4 - 6)

K: Rapid @ Earthquakes
9:15AM

K: Revolution @ Galaxy
10:30AM

Grade 1-2: Red Bulls @ DC United
10:30AM

Grade 6-7-8 Boys: Racing Club @ River Plate
(5 - 6)

Grade 3-4-5 Boys: England @ Brazil
(8 - 2)

K: Wizzards @ Metro
11:45AM

Grade 3-4-5 Girls: Flash @ Breakers
(8 - 0)

Grade 3-4-5 Girls: Freedom @ Beat
(8 - 0)
891011121314
Gameday
7:00AM-12:00PM


K: Wizzards @ Earthquakes
8:30AM

Grade 1-2: Red Bulls @ Blizzards
8:30AM

Grade 3-4-5 Boys: Italy @ Brazil
(4 - 4)

Grade 6-7-8 Boys: Racing Club @ Boca Juniors
(5 - 3)

K: Rapid @ Galaxy
9:45AM

Grade 1-2: Real Dighton @ DC United
9:45AM

Grade 3-4-5 Boys: England @ Canada
(3 - 3)

Grade 6-7-8 Boys: Estudiantes @ River Plate
(2 - 4)

K: Revolution @ Metro
11:00AM

Grade 1-2: Dynamo @ Crew
11:00AM

Grade 3-4-5 Girls: Flash @ Beat
(1 - 7)

Grade 6-7-8 Girls: Squads B @ Squads A
11:00AM

Grade 3-4-5 Girls: Breakers @ Freedom
(1 - 7)
15161718192021
Gameday
7:00AM-12:00PM


Grade 3-4-5 Boys: Italy @ England
(4 - 11)

K: Revolution @ Earthquakes
8:45AM

Grade 1-2: Real Dighton @ Blizzards
8:45AM

Grade 6-7-8 Boys: River Plate @ Boca Juniors
(5 - 6)

Grade 6-7-8 Boys: Racing Club @ Estudiantes
(3 - 9)

Grade 3-4-5 Boys: Brazil @ Canada
(4 - 2)

K: Wizzards @ Galaxy
10:00AM

Grade 1-2: Red Bulls @ Crew
10:00AM

Grade 6-7-8 Girls: Squads B @ Squads A
11:15AM

Grade 3-4-5 Girls: Freedom @ Beat
11:15AM

Grade 3-4-5 Girls: Breakers @ Flash
11:15AM

Grade 1-2: Dynamo @ DC United
11:15AM

K: Rapid @ Metro
11:15AM
22232425262728
Gameday
7:00AM-12:00PM


Grade 1-2: Dynamo @ Real Dighton
8:30AM

Grade 6-7-8 Boys: Racing Club @ River Plate
(6 - 7)

K: Galaxy @ Earthquakes
8:30AM

Grade 3-4-5 Boys: Italy @ Canada
(1 - 3)

Grade 3-4-5 Boys: England @ Brazil
(8 - 2)

Grade 6-7-8 Boys: Estudiantes @ Boca Juniors
(6 - 0)

Grade 1-2: Crew @ Blizzards
9:45AM

K: Wizzards @ Metro
9:45AM

Grade 3-4-5 Girls: Breakers @ Beat
(2 - 3)

K: Rapid @ Revolution
11:00AM

Grade 1-2: Red Bulls @ DC United
11:00AM

Grade 6-7-8 Girls: Squads B @ Squads A
11:00AM

Grade 3-4-5 Girls: Freedom @ Flash
(2 - 3)
2930




October, 2013

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


12345
Gameday
7:00AM-12:00PM


Grade 6-7-8 Boys: Racing Club @ Boca Juniors
(3 - 4)

Grade 3-4-5 Boys: Italy @ Brazil
(2 - 2)

Grade 1-2: DC United @ Blizzards
8:30AM

K: Metro @ Earthquakes
8:30AM

K: Rapid @ Galaxy
9:45AM

Grade 1-2: Red Bulls @ Real Dighton
9:45AM

Grade 6-7-8 Boys: Estudiantes @ River Plate
(3 - 2)

Grade 3-4-5 Boys: England @ Canada
(3 - 3)

K: Wizzards @ Revolution
11:00AM

Grade 3-4-5 Girls: Freedom @ Beat
11:00AM

Grade 6-7-8 Girls: Squads B @ Squads A
11:00AM

Grade 1-2: Dynamo @ Crew
11:00AM

Grade 3-4-5 Girls: Flash @ Breakers
11:00AM
6789101112
NO GAMES - COLUMBUS DAY WEEKEND
7:00AM-12:00PM

13141516171819
Gameday
7:00AM-12:00PM


K: Galaxy @ Metro
8:30AM

Grade 1-2: Crew @ DC United
8:30AM

Grade 6-7-8 Boys: Racing Club @ Estudiantes
(5 - 8)

Grade 3-4-5 Boys: Brazil @ Canada
(1 - 2)

Grade 1-2: Real Dighton @ Blizzards
9:45AM

Grade 3-4-5 Boys: Italy @ England
(0 - 8)

Grade 6-7-8 Boys: River Plate @ Boca Juniors
(3 - 4)

K: Revolution @ Earthquakes
9:45AM

K: Rapid @ Wizzards
11:00AM

Grade 1-2: Dynamo @ Red Bulls
11:00AM

Grade 3-4-5 Girls: Flash @ Beat
11:00AM

Grade 6-7-8 Girls: Squads B @ Squads A
11:00AM
20212223242526
Gameday
7:00AM-12:00PM


Grade 3-4-5 Boys: Brazil @ Canada
(4 - 5)

Grade 6-7-8 Boys: Racing Club @ Estudiantes
(3 - 2)

Grade 1-2: Real Dighton @ Blizzards
8:30AM

K: Revolution @ Earthquakes
8:30AM

Grade 1-2: Red Bulls @ Crew
9:45AM

Grade 3-4-5 Boys: Italy @ England
(2 - 9)

K: Wizzards @ Galaxy
9:45AM

Grade 6-7-8 Boys: River Plate @ Boca Juniors
(5 - 4)

K: Rapid @ Metro
11:00AM

Grade 3-4-5 Girls: Flash @ Beat
11:00AM

Grade 6-7-8 Girls: Squads B @ Squads A
11:00AM

Grade 1-2: Dynamo @ DC United
11:00AM
2728293031

November, 2013

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





12
Gameday
7:00AM-12:00PM


678 Playoffs TBD
8:00AM-12:00PM


345 Playoffs TBD
8:00AM-12:00PM


Grade 6-7-8 Boys: River Plate @ Racing Club
8:30AM

Grade 3-4-5 Boys: Canada @ England
8:30AM

K: Galaxy @ Earthquakes
8:30AM

Grade 1-2: Dynamo @ Real Dighton
8:30AM

Grade 6-7-8 Boys: Boca Juniors @ Estudiantes
9:45AM

K: Wizzards @ Metro
9:45AM

Grade 1-2: Crew @ Blizzards
9:45AM

Grade 3-4-5 Boys: Italy @ Brazil
9:45AM

Grade 3-4-5 Girls: Breakers @ Beat
11:00AM

Grade 6-7-8 Girls: Squads B @ Squads A
11:00AM

Grade 1-2: Red Bulls @ DC United
11:00AM

K: Rapid @ Revolution
11:00AM
3456789
Closing BBQ
7:00AM-12:00PM

10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

December, 2013

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031










Home | News | Schedules | Standings | Information | Links | Board | Sponsors

© 2014 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.


LeaguePro

Sponsors